Liebe Übungsleiter des SCSE.

Bitte tragt Eure Tätigkeit in diese Liste ein.

DatumNameBeginnDauerArt der Tätigkeit
30.09.17Martin Wennemann10:00 Uhr6Opti
30.09.17Melanie Hessl-Wennemann10:00 Uhr6Opti
30.09.17Thekla Capelle11:00 Uhr4:30Opti
Uhr
16.09.2017Thekla Capelle11:00 Uhr5:30Jugendsegeln
28.03.2017Martin Striewe18:30 Uhr2,5SRC+UBI
21.03.2017Martin Striewe18:30 Uhr2SRC+UBI
14.03.2017Martin Striewe18:30 Uhr2,5SRC+UBI
28.02.2017Martin Striewe18:30 Uhr2,5SRC+UBI
21.02.2017Martin Striewe18:30 Uhr2,5SRC+UBI
14.02.2017Martin Striewe18:30 Uhr2SRC+UBI
07.02.2017Martin Striewe18:30 Uhr2SRC+UBI
07.02.2017Martin Striewe18:00 Uhr2,5SRC+UBI
31.01.2017Martin Striewe18:00 Uhr2SRC+UBI
23.09.2017Gerd Rose10:00 Uhr3SBF-binnen
22.09.2017Gerd Rose13:00 Uhr3SBF-binnen
23.09.2017Alexander Schulze10:00 Uhr3SBF-binnen
16.09.17Martin Wennemann10:00 Uhr6:30Opti
16.09.17Melanie Hessl-Wennemann10:00 Uhr6:30Opti
16.09.2017Alexander Schulze11:00 Uhr4SBF-binnen
18.09.2017Gerd Rose10:30 Uhr3SBF-binnen
16.09.2017Gerd Rose11:00 Uhr4SBF-binnen
01.09.2017Gerd Rose11:00 Uhr3SBF-binnen
26.08.2017Gerd Rose11:00 Uhr3SBF-binnen
25.08.2017Gerd Rose15:30 Uhr1SBF-binnen
19.08.2017Gerd Rose11:00 Uhr3SBF-binnen
26.08.2017Alexander Schulze11:30 Uhr1 Std.SBF-binnen
02.09.17Martin Wennemann10:00 Uhr6:30Opti
19.08.17Thekla Capelle10:00 Uhr6:30Opti
02.09.17Thekla Capelle11:000 Uhr5:30Opti
02.09.2017Melanie Hessl-Wennemann10:00 Uhr16:30Opti
26.08.2017Rudolf Havermeier11:00 Uhr3SBF-binnen
19.08.2017Alexander Schulze11:00 Uhr3SBF-binnen
22.07.2017Thekla Capelle11:00 Uhr5Opti
12.08.2017Gerd Rose11:00 Uhr3SBF-binnen
29.07.2017Alexander Schulze11:00 Uhr3SBF-binnen
05.08.2017Alexander Schulze11:00 Uhr4SBF-binnen
05.08.2017Martin Wennemann10:30 Uhr2Opti
24.06.2017Martin Wennemann10:00 Uhr7Opti
24.06.2017Melanie Hessl-Wennemann10:00 Uhr7Opti
05.08.2017Gerd Rose12:30 Uhr1SBF-binnen
31.07.2017Gerd Rose11:30 Uhr4SBF-binnen
29.07.2017Gerd Rose11:00 Uhr3SBF-binnen
22.07.2017Alexander Schulze11:00 Uhr4SBF-binnen
22.07.2017Gerd Rose11:00 Uhr3SBF-binnen
08.07.2017Thekla Capelle11:00 Uhr5Jugendsegeln
08.07.2017Robin Simonsmeier11:00 Uhr4SBF-binnen
08.07.2017Alexander Schulze11 Uhr Uhr3SBF-binnen
08.07.2017Rudolf Havermeier11:00 Uhr4SBF-binnen
01.07.2017Rudolf Havermeier11:00 Uhr4SBF-binnen
24.06.2017Rudolf Havermeier11:00 Uhr4SBF-binnen
10.06.2017Rudolf Havermeier11:00 Uhr4SBF-binnen
08.07.2017Matthias Weinrich10:00 Uhr1Opti
01.07.2017Gerd Rose11:00 Uhr2,5SBF-binnen
24.06.2017Robin Simonsmeier11:30 Uhr2,5SBF-binnen
10.06.2017Robin Simonsmeier11:00 Uhr4SBF-binnen
20.05.2017Robin Simonsmeier11:00 Uhr4SBF-binnen
13.05.2017Robin Simonsmeier11:00 Uhr3SBF-binnen
06.05.2017Robin Simonsmeier11:00 Uhr4SBF-binnen
24.06.2017Alexander Schulze11:00 Uhr3SBF-binnen
17.06.2017Alexander Schulze11:00 Uh Uhr4SBF-binnen
24.06.2017Gerd Rose11:00 Uhr3,5SBF-binnen
24.06.2017Gerd Rose11:00 Uhr3,5SBF-binnen
24.06.2017Matthias Weinrich10:30 Uhr6,5Opti
17.06.2017Gerd Rose11:00 Uhr3SBF-binnen
10.06.2017Gerd Rose11:00 Uhr3,5SBF-binnen
10.06.2017Alexander Schulze11 Uhr Uhr1 Std.SBF-binnen
10.06.2017Melanie Hessl-Wennemann10:00 Uhr7Opti
10.06.2017Martin Wennemann10 Uhr7Opti
27.05.2017Melanie Hessl-Wennemann10:00 Uhr6Jugendsegeln
26.05.2017Melanie Hessl-Wennemann10:00 Uhr6Jugendsegeln
25.05.2017Melanie Hessl-Wennemann10:00 Uhr6Jugendsegeln
27.05.2017Martin Wennemann10:00 Uhr6Jugendsegeln
26.05.2017Martin Wennemann10:00 Uhr6Jugendsegeln
25.05.2017Martin Wennemann10:00 Uhr6Jugendsegeln
27.05.2017Gerd Rose11:00 Uhr3,5SBF-binnen
20.05.2017Gerd Rose11:00 Uhr4SBF-binnen
13.05.2017Gerd Rose11:00 Uhr2SBF-binnen
06.05.2017Gerd Rose12:00 Uhr4SBF-binnen
20.05.2017Alexander Schulze11 Uhr Uhr3SBF-binnen
03.06.2017Matthias Weinrich10:45 Uhr1Jugendsegeln
13.05.2017Rudolf Havermeier11.00 Uhr3SBF-binnen
26.05.2017Rudolf Havermeier07:00 Uhr56SBF See-Praxis
13.5.2017Thekla Capelle11:00 Uhr6Opti
13.05.2017Martin Wennemann10:00 Uhr6Opti
13.05.2017Melanie Hessl-Wennemann10:00 Uhr16:00Opti
13.05.2017Alexander Schulze11 Uhr Uhr3SBF-binnen
06.05.2017Rudolf Havermeier14 Uhr3SBF-binnen
07.05.2017Rudolf Havermeier19:00 26SKS